Access denied
<none>
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11473 | A | 1 |
Wednesday 1:30pm - 2:20pm
|
HSD D209 (HSD) | KC Gary Chan |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11474 | A | 4 |
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 2:30pm - 3:20pm
|
HST T747 (HST) | Lloyd Mancl |
11475 | AA | 4 |
Friday 12:30pm - 1:20pm
|
HST T478 (HST) | Lloyd Mancl |
11476 | AB | 4 |
Thursday 2:30pm - 3:20pm
|
HST T474 (HST) | Lloyd Mancl |
11477 | AC | 4 |
Wednesday 3:30pm - 4:20pm
|
HST T478 (HST) | Lloyd Mancl |
11478 | AD | 4 |
Thursday 10:30am - 11:20am
|
HST T474 (HST) | Lloyd Mancl |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11479 | A | 4 |
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 1:30pm - 2:20pm
|
HSR RR134 (HSRR) | Anna Plantinga |
11480 | AA | 4 |
Tuesday 12:30pm - 1:30pm
|
HST T473 (HST) | Anna Plantinga |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11481 | A |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11483 | A | 4 |
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 9:30am - 10:20am
|
HST T439 (HST) | Susanne May |
11484 | AA | 4 |
Thursday 8:30am - 9:20am
|
HST T639 (HST) | Susanne May |
11485 | AB | 4 |
Wednesday 8:30am - 9:20am
|
HST T478 (HST) | Susanne May |
11486 | AC | 4 |
Wednesday 10:30am - 11:20am
|
HST T747 (HST) | Susanne May |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11488 | A | 4 |
Monday, Wednesday 1:30pm - 3:20pm
|
HST T478 (HST) | Brandon Guthrie |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11489 | A | 3 |
Monday, Wednesday 8:00am - 9:20am
|
HST T473 (HST) | Thomas Fleming |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11490 | A | 3 |
Tuesday, Thursday 9:00am - 10:20am
|
EEB 003 (EEB) | Mathias Drton |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11491 | A | 3 |
Tuesday, Thursday 10:30am - 11:50am
|
LOW 101 (LOW) |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11492 | A | 3 |
Monday, Wednesday 1:00pm - 2:20pm
|
HST T531 (HST) | Lurdes Inoue |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11493 | A | 3 |
Tuesday, Thursday 12:00pm - 1:20pm
|
LOW 105 (LOW) | Adrian Dobra |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11495 | A | 3 |
Tuesday, Thursday 1:30pm - 2:50pm
|
HST T739 (HST) | Patrick Heagerty |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11496 | A | 3 |
Tuesday, Thursday 1:30pm - 2:50pm
|
HSR RR134 (HSR) | Ali Shojaie |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11497 | A | 3 |
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 8:30am - 9:20am
|
HST T635 (HST) | Sharon Browning |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11499 | A | 3 |
Tuesday, Thursday 1:30pm - 3:20pm
|
EEB 045 (EEB) | Volodymyr Minin |
11500 | B | 3 |
Tuesday, Thursday 1:30pm - 3:20pm
|
GLD 435 (GLD) | Ken Rice |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11501 | B |
Monday, Wednesday 9:00am - 10:20am
|
HST T498 (HST) | Marco Carone |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11502 | A | 2 |
Tuesday 11:00am - 12:50pm
|
HST T359 (HST) | Lyndia Brumback |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11503 | A |
Thursday 3:30pm - 5:20pm
|
HST T639 (HST) | Marco Carone |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11504 | A |
Tuesday 4:00pm - 4:50pm
|
HSF F643 (HSF) | Timothy Thornton |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11505 | A | 1 |
Wednesday 3:30pm - 4:50pm
|
HSF F643 (HSF) | Ruth Etzioni |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11506 | A |
Thursday 9:30am - 11:20am
|
PDL C301 (PDL) | Nancy Temkin |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11507 | A | ||||
11508 | B |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11509 | A |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11510 | A |
Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00am - 10:00am |
BIOST 524
HST T473 (HST)
8:00am-9:20am
BIOST 550
HST T635 (HST)
8:30am-9:20am
BIOST 578 (B)
HST T498 (HST)
9:00am-10:20am
BIOST 513
HST T439 (HST)
9:30am-10:20am
|
BIOST 527
EEB 003 (EEB)
9:00am-10:20am
|
BIOST 524
HST T473 (HST)
8:00am-9:20am
BIOST 550
HST T635 (HST)
8:30am-9:20am
BIOST 513 (AB)
HST T478 (HST)
8:30am-9:20am
BIOST 578 (B)
HST T498 (HST)
9:00am-10:20am
BIOST 513
HST T439 (HST)
9:30am-10:20am
|
BIOST 513 (AA)
HST T639 (HST)
8:30am-9:20am
BIOST 527
EEB 003 (EEB)
9:00am-10:20am
BIOST 590
PDL C301 (PDL)
9:30am-11:20am
|
BIOST 550
HST T635 (HST)
8:30am-9:20am
BIOST 513
HST T439 (HST)
9:30am-10:20am
| ||
10:00am - 12:00pm |
BIOST 529
LOW 101 (LOW)
10:30am-11:50am
BIOST 579
HST T359 (HST)
11:00am-12:50pm
|
BIOST 513 (AC)
HST T747 (HST)
10:30am-11:20am
|
BIOST 529
LOW 101 (LOW)
10:30am-11:50am
BIOST 310 (AD)
HST T474 (HST)
10:30am-11:20am
| ||||
12:00pm - 2:00pm |
BIOST 533
HST T531 (HST)
1:00pm-2:20pm
BIOST 311
HSR RR134 (HSRR)
1:30pm-2:20pm
BIOST 520
HST T478 (HST)
1:30pm-3:20pm
|
BIOST 534
LOW 105 (LOW)
12:00pm-1:20pm
BIOST 311 (AA)
HST T473 (HST)
12:30pm-1:30pm
BIOST 540
HST T739 (HST)
1:30pm-2:50pm
BIOST 572
EEB 045 (EEB)
1:30pm-3:20pm
BIOST 546
HSR RR134 (HSR)
1:30pm-2:50pm
BIOST 572 (B)
GLD 435 (GLD)
1:30pm-3:20pm
|
BIOST 533
HST T531 (HST)
1:00pm-2:20pm
BIOST 111
HSD D209 (HSD)
1:30pm-2:20pm
BIOST 311
HSR RR134 (HSRR)
1:30pm-2:20pm
BIOST 520
HST T478 (HST)
1:30pm-3:20pm
|
BIOST 534
LOW 105 (LOW)
12:00pm-1:20pm
BIOST 546
HSR RR134 (HSR)
1:30pm-2:50pm
BIOST 572
EEB 045 (EEB)
1:30pm-3:20pm
BIOST 572 (B)
GLD 435 (GLD)
1:30pm-3:20pm
BIOST 540
HST T739 (HST)
1:30pm-2:50pm
|
BIOST 310 (AA)
HST T478 (HST)
12:30pm-1:20pm
BIOST 311
HSR RR134 (HSRR)
1:30pm-2:20pm
| ||
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
BIOST 310
HST T747 (HST)
2:30pm-3:20pm
|
BIOST 310
HST T747 (HST)
2:30pm-3:20pm
BIOST 582
HSF F643 (HSF)
3:30pm-4:50pm
BIOST 310 (AC)
HST T478 (HST)
3:30pm-4:20pm
|
BIOST 310 (AB)
HST T474 (HST)
2:30pm-3:20pm
BIOST 580
HST T639 (HST)
3:30pm-5:20pm
|
BIOST 310
HST T747 (HST)
2:30pm-3:20pm
| |||
4:00pm - 6:00pm |
BIOST 581
HSF F643 (HSF)
4:00pm-4:50pm
| ||||||
6:00pm - 8:00pm | |||||||
8:00pm - 10:00pm |