Access denied
<none>
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11728 | A | 4 |
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 11:30am - 12:20pm
|
M: T435 (HST) WF: D209 (HSD) |
Mary Lou Thompson |
11729 | AA | 4 |
Wednesday 3:30pm - 4:20pm
|
T478 (HST) | Mary Lou Thompson |
11730 | AB | 4 |
Thursday 10:30am - 11:20am
|
T531 (HST) | Mary Lou Thompson |
11731 | AC | 4 |
Thursday 1:30pm - 2:20pm
|
SOCC 303 (SOCC) | Mary Lou Thompson |
11732 | AD | 4 |
Friday 9:30am - 10:20am
|
T531 (HST) | Mary Lou Thompson |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11733 | A |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11734 | A | 2 |
Wednesday 1:30pm - 3:20pm
|
SOCC 303 (SOCC) | Timothy Thornton |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11735 | A | 4 |
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 9:30am - 10:20am
|
T625 (HST) | N. David Yanez |
11736 | AA | 4 |
Friday 11:30am - 12:20pm
|
T531 (HST) | N. David Yanez |
11737 | AB | 4 |
Wednesday 8:30am - 9:20am
|
T639 (HST) | N. David Yanez |
11738 | AC | 4 |
Thursday 9:30am - 10:20am
|
T625 (HST) | N. David Yanez |
11739 | AD | 4 |
Wednesday 12:30pm - 1:20pm
|
T531 (HST) | N. David Yanez |
11740 | AE | 4 |
Monday 12:30pm - 1:20pm
|
T639 (HST) | N. David Yanez |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11743 | A | 4 |
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 9:30am - 10:20am
|
D209 (HSD) | Ken Rice |
11744 | AA | 4 |
Friday 8:30am - 9:20am
|
T635 (HST) | Ken Rice |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11745 | A | 4 |
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 9:30am - 10:20am
|
D209 (HSD) | Ken Rice |
11746 | AA | 4 |
Monday 8:30am - 9:20am
|
RR134 (HSRR) | Ken Rice |
11747 | AB | 4 |
Wednesday 11:30am - 12:20pm
|
T747 (HST) | Ken Rice |
11748 | AC | 4 |
Tuesday 8:30am - 9:20am
|
T733 (HST) | Ken Rice |
11749 | AD | 4 |
Thursday 8:30am - 9:20am
|
T635 (HST) | Ken Rice |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11750 | A | 4 |
Monday, Wednesday 1:00pm - 2:20pm
|
M: SOCC 303 (SOCC) W: RR134 (HSRR) |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11751 | A | 4 |
Tuesday, Thursday 1:30pm - 3:20pm
|
T639 (HST) | Kathleen Kerr |
11752 | AA | 4 |
Tuesday 12:30pm - 1:20pm
|
T733 (HST) | Kathleen Kerr |
11753 | AB | 4 |
Monday 2:30pm - 3:20pm
|
T531 (HST) | Kathleen Kerr |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11754 | A | 3 |
Tuesday, Thursday 9:00am - 10:20am
|
SOCC 224 (SOCC) | Bruce Weir |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11755 | A | 2 |
Thursday 2:30pm - 3:20pm
|
I132 (HSI) | Ken Rice |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11756 | A | 3 |
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 1:30pm - 2:20pm
|
T473 (HST) | Jonathan Wakefield |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11759 | A |
Thursday 3:30pm - 5:20pm
|
T639 (HST) | Marco Carone |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11760 | A |
Tuesday 4:00pm - 4:50pm
|
F643 (HSF) | Sharon Browning |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11761 | A | 1 |
Wednesday 3:30pm - 4:50pm
|
F643 (HSF) | Lurdes Inoue |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11762 | A |
Thursday 9:30am - 11:20am
|
PDL C301 (PDL) | Lyndia Brumback |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11763 | A |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11764 | A | ||||
11765 | B | ||||
11766 | C |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11767 | A |
Line Number | Section ID | Credits | Times | Bldg/Room | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11768 | A |
Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00am - 10:00am |
BIOST 517 (AA)
RR134 (HSRR)
8:30am-9:20am
BIOST 511
T625 (HST)
9:30am-10:20am
BIOST 514
D209 (HSD)
9:30am-10:20am
BIOST 517
D209 (HSD)
9:30am-10:20am
|
BIOST 517 (AC)
T733 (HST)
8:30am-9:20am
BIOST 551
SOCC 224 (SOCC)
9:00am-10:20am
|
BIOST 511 (AB)
T639 (HST)
8:30am-9:20am
BIOST 514
D209 (HSD)
9:30am-10:20am
BIOST 517
D209 (HSD)
9:30am-10:20am
BIOST 511
T625 (HST)
9:30am-10:20am
|
BIOST 517 (AD)
T635 (HST)
8:30am-9:20am
BIOST 551
SOCC 224 (SOCC)
9:00am-10:20am
BIOST 590
PDL C301 (PDL)
9:30am-11:20am
BIOST 511 (AC)
T625 (HST)
9:30am-10:20am
|
BIOST 514 (AA)
T635 (HST)
8:30am-9:20am
BIOST 511
T625 (HST)
9:30am-10:20am
BIOST 514
D209 (HSD)
9:30am-10:20am
BIOST 310 (AD)
T531 (HST)
9:30am-10:20am
BIOST 517
D209 (HSD)
9:30am-10:20am
| ||
10:00am - 12:00pm |
BIOST 517 (AB)
T747 (HST)
11:30am-12:20pm
|
BIOST 310 (AB)
T531 (HST)
10:30am-11:20am
|
BIOST 511 (AA)
T531 (HST)
11:30am-12:20pm
| ||||
12:00pm - 2:00pm |
BIOST 511 (AE)
T639 (HST)
12:30pm-1:20pm
BIOST 570
T473 (HST)
1:30pm-2:20pm
|
BIOST 536 (AA)
T733 (HST)
12:30pm-1:20pm
BIOST 536
T639 (HST)
1:30pm-3:20pm
|
BIOST 511 (AD)
T531 (HST)
12:30pm-1:20pm
BIOST 570
T473 (HST)
1:30pm-2:20pm
BIOST 509
SOCC 303 (SOCC)
1:30pm-3:20pm
|
BIOST 310 (AC)
SOCC 303 (SOCC)
1:30pm-2:20pm
BIOST 536
T639 (HST)
1:30pm-3:20pm
|
BIOST 570
T473 (HST)
1:30pm-2:20pm
| ||
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
BIOST 536 (AB)
T531 (HST)
2:30pm-3:20pm
|
BIOST 582
F643 (HSF)
3:30pm-4:50pm
BIOST 310 (AA)
T478 (HST)
3:30pm-4:20pm
|
BIOST 561
I132 (HSI)
2:30pm-3:20pm
BIOST 580
T639 (HST)
3:30pm-5:20pm
| ||||
4:00pm - 6:00pm |
BIOST 581
F643 (HSF)
4:00pm-4:50pm
| ||||||
6:00pm - 8:00pm | |||||||
8:00pm - 10:00pm |